Category Archives: News

News about the site, upcoming and current events

Šiaulių rajono pirmenybės 2018. Šona- Vėžėžeris 144MHz


Grafikai ir GPS takas

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru 

W19

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 34 ŠARPILO MIGLĖ 5 01:35:51 1 16:32[3] 46:12[4]
29:40
65:46[1]
19:34
87:56[2]
22:10
95:39[100]
7:43
2 30 MICEVIČIŪTĖ AUSTĖJA 5 01:44:06 2 19:02[3] 50:38[4]
31:36
75:55[1]
25:17
96:44[2]
20:49
103:53[100]
7:09

W21

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 62 NAKVOSĖ NADEŽDA 5 00:59:03 1 12:47[3] 26:49[4]
14:02
41:31[1]
14:42
54:36[2]
13:05
58:51[100]
4:15
2 63 KAMAREVCEVA GIEDRĖ 5 01:33:31 2 22:25[3] 51:01[4]
28:36
70:28[1]
19:27
85:49[2]
15:21
93:18[100]
7:29
3 99 DAUDARAVIČIENĖ VITA  4 01:48:41 3 21:27[2] 40:20[4]
18:53
84:15[3]
43:55
108:24[100]
24:09

M21

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 27 ŠIUKŠTERIS TOMAS 6 01:53:21 1 32:44[3] 42:21[5]
9:37
70:00[4]
27:39
95:40[1]
25:40
106:56[2]
11:16
113:05[100]
6:09
2 131 ROLANDAS VOLBIKAS 6 02:07:19 2 18:34[3] 40:17[5]
21:43
63:38[4]
23:21
93:29[1]
29:51
121:36[2]
28:07
127:09[100]
5:33
3 101 RUZGIS KĘSTUTIS 5 01:57:10 3 24:48[3] 35:39[5]
10:51
90:05[1]
54:26
111:33[2]
21:28
0:00
4 61 TAMAŠEVIČIUS AUDRIUS 3 01:15:30 4 17:40[3] 66:39[4]
48:59
75:14[100]
8:35
5 60 NAVICKAS JULIUS 2 01:10:49 5 37:01[5] 53:56[3]
16:55

M40

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 86 KALVELIS VLADAS   6 01:27:08 1 14:11[3] 22:59[5]
8:48
53:34[4]
30:35
73:55[1]
20:21
81:35[2]
7:40
86:55[100]
5:20

W50

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 74 UŽIENĖ SIGITA  3 01:13:36 1 36:21[2] 50:27[1]
14:06
73:13[100]
22:46

M50

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 37 DAPKUS ROBERTAS   5 01:02:05 1 12:36[3] 20:11[5]
7:35
45:01[4]
24:50
56:29[2]
11:28
61:50[100]
5:21
2 172 BARTKUS VIKTOR 5 01:16:54 2 13:45[3] 27:20[5]
13:35
58:16[4]
30:56
71:41[2]
13:25
76:41[100]
5:00
3 58 BASYS RIMANTAS  5 01:16:54 2 13:23[3] 22:53[5]
9:30
46:50[4]
23:57
71:10[2]
24:20
76:40[100]
5:30
4 56 NAVICKAS EGIDIJUS 5 01:36:33 4 26:27[5] 35:50[3]
9:23
67:32[2]
31:42
89:32[4]
22:00
96:19[100]
6:47

M60

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 166 SIMANAITIS ALVYDAS 5 01:11:03 1 21:52[5] 31:14[3]
9:22
52:06[2]
20:52
65:01[4]
12:55
70:52[100]
5:51

M70

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4
1 59 DAPKUS ALGIMANTAS 3 01:16:26 1 29:55[2] 42:38[1]
12:43
76:08[100]
33:30

Šiaulių rajono pirmenybės 2018. Šona- Vėžėžeris 3,5MHz


Grafikai ir GPS takas

SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

W19

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 34 ŠARPILO MIGLĖ 6 01:07:54 1 12:51[3] 30:00[4]
17:09
42:18[2]
12:18
60:17[5]
17:59
67:43[100]
7:26
0:00
2 30 MICEVIČIŪTĖ AUSTĖJA 6 01:14:24 2 16:55[3] 30:38[4]
13:43
45:41[2]
15:03
64:47[5]
19:06
74:10[100]
9:23
0:00


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

W21

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 62 NAKVOSĖ NADEŽDA 6 01:02:37 1 11:03[1] 22:59[3]
11:56
29:49[4]
6:50
41:45[2]
11:56
55:24[5]
13:39
62:24[100]
7:00
2 99 DAUDARAVIČIENĖ VITA  6 01:30:47 2 12:52[1] 40:06[5]
27:14
67:55[3]
27:49
83:39[4]
15:44
90:30[100]
6:51
0:00
3 63 KAMAREVCEVA GIEDRĖ 5 01:03:24 3 22:03[3] 33:48[4]
11:45
51:43[2]
17:55
63:07[100]
11:24
0:00


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

M21

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 101 RUZGIS KĘSTUTIS 6 01:07:21 1 15:44[1] 29:12[3]
13:28
38:32[4]
9:20
48:18[2]
9:46
60:52[5]
12:34
0:00
2 14 NAVICKAS PAULIUS 6 01:16:38 2 11:17[1] 23:31[3]
12:14
37:19[4]
13:48
48:34[2]
11:15
70:05[5]
21:31
76:24[100]
6:19
3 131 ROLANDAS VOLBIKAS 6 01:19:23 3 11:53[1] 27:36[3]
15:43
39:30[4]
11:54
51:20[2]
11:50
71:34[5]
20:14
79:11[100]
7:37
4 60 NAVICKAS JULIUS 6 01:23:57 4 12:29[3] 25:35[1]
13:06
51:05[5]
25:30
68:00[2]
16:55
78:28[4]
10:28
83:43[100]
5:15
5 61 TAMAŠEVIČIUS AUDRIUS 6 01:38:51 5 13:06[1] 35:24[3]
22:18
56:51[5]
21:27
77:13[2]
20:22
91:51[4]
14:38
98:35[100]
6:44
6 27 ŠIUKŠTERIS TOMAS 5 01:16:33 6 17:30[3] 30:39[1]
13:09
68:38[4]
37:59
76:16[100]
7:38
0:00


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

M40

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 37 DAPKUS ROBERTAS   6 01:01:39 1 11:20[1] 22:34[3]
11:14
28:47[4]
6:13
38:50[2]
10:03
54:55[5]
16:05
61:26[100]
6:31
2 86 KALVELIS VLADAS   6 01:19:36 2 10:42[1] 27:37[3]
16:55
46:43[5]
19:06
62:01[2]
15:18
73:22[4]
11:21
79:12[100]
5:50


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

W50

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 74 UŽIENĖ SIGITA  5 01:00:29 1 21:01[1] 39:10[3]
18:09
50:27[4]
11:17
60:07[100]
9:40
0:00


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

M50

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 58 BASYS RIMANTAS  6 01:17:14 1 13:38[1] 28:32[3]
14:54
43:04[5]
14:32
60:01[2]
16:57
71:17[4]
11:16
77:00[100]
5:43
2 172 BARTKUS VIKTOR 6 01:33:21 2 16:18[1] 32:27[3]
16:09
47:16[4]
14:49
62:40[2]
15:24
85:03[5]
22:23
93:07[100]
8:04
3 56 NAVICKAS EGIDIJUS 6 01:35:39 3 13:14[3] 23:35[4]
10:21
52:02[1]
28:27
71:40[5]
19:38
87:14[2]
15:34
95:25[100]
8:11


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

M60

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 166 SIMANAITIS ALVYDAS 6 01:32:31 1 13:09[1] 28:14[3]
15:05
50:09[5]
21:55
69:18[4]
19:09
83:10[2]
13:52
92:16[100]
9:06


W19 W21 M21 M40 W50 M50 M60 M70 

M70

# Bib Surname Name Team *** Result Rank #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6
1 59 DAPKUS ALGIMANTAS 4 00:47:51 1 23:08[3] 36:05[4]
12:57
47:33[100]
11:28
0:00